Rocsi – Health & Fitness Expert №8

Share it with your friends Like

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

Close

Starting an online business? Then you need this first!…

https://www.instagram.com/rocsi.global.fitness/
https://rocsiglobalfitness.com/

Rocsi is a woman of many titles. She is constantly seeking new ventures in order to become a living legacy as a fitness mogul. She has proven with her physical ability to be worthy of being a regular name in the health and fitness world. Not only is Rocsi an athlete, she is an esteemed personal trainer, health and fitness expert, fitness model, role model, and lifestyle coach. She has taken health and fitness into her heart and lives and breathes through her works.

Rocsi embraced the benefits of living a healthy lifestyle at an early age, and over the years has cultivated her skill to add to her greatest passion – helping others.

It wasn't long before she sought out to become leader in her community, taking on the task of encouraging young girls to become more healthy and active. Taking a special interest in the empowerment of women, Rocsi began branding her movement under the motto “Empowerment through Truth and Transparency” in which she applies a real world point of view (and in some cases tough love) approach to educate others about the benefits of being health conscious – as well as proper form and technique while pursing fitness goals.

Rocsi is definitely doing her part to fight back against America’s growing silent epidemic – obesity. Throughout this process, Rocsi’s ultimate goal is to inspire and motivate men, women, and children of all cultures to pursue and develop their inner greatness!

Rocsi’s future endeavors include: growing and expanding her brand to reach the urban and suburban communities with her message of healthy living under real life circumstances. She also has her sights set on larger scale projects from becoming a published author, an endorsed athlete and competitor, to launching a fitness clothing line and equipment.

Regardless of what the future holds, Rocsi is and will always be committed to changing lives through her knowledge, love and passion for fitness.

Fitness Mogul "The World Is My Gym" Celeb. Trainer | Health & Fitness Expert | Motivational Speaker | #FitMom of 4 | Atl Based
*****************************************************
Dear viewers, on advertising placement at #FitnessInstagram, write to Instagramfitnes@gmail.com In the letter, indicate specifically what you want to advertise, what raw materials for this are your wishes in the format.
*****************************************************
Donat………http://www.donationalerts.ru/r/fitnessinstagram
Qiwi……………………………………………………+7-937-774-19-82
WEBMONEY (USD)………………………………Z643013548059
WEBMONEY (Ruble)…………………………….R319019648385
WEBMONEY (Euro)………………………………E878071056919
PayPal……………………………………..paypal.me/rustemataullov
Yandex.Money Wallet (Ruble)…………….. 410014194609185
MasterCard Y.M. (Ruble)……………………. 5106216021079466
MasterCard M.F. (Ruble)……………………. 5446391002783300
MasterCard (USD Euro Ruble)…………….. 5368291008434532
VISA (USD Ruble)………………………………..4693957181603148
VISA (USD Euro Ruble)………………………..4276620015686623
МИР (USD Euro Ruble)………………………..2200240853897573

Comments

Write a comment

*

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.